Spielorte

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z ENGLAND POLEN

SV Grün Weiss Ahrensfelde
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG 47 Bruchmühle
Bundesland Brandenburg

Angermünder FC
Bundesland Brandenburg

FSV Budissa Bautzen
Bundesland Sachsen

SG Blau-Weiss Beelitz
Bundesland Brandenburg

FC Borussia Belzig
Bundesland Brandenburg

1. FC Lübars
Bundesland Berlin
1. FC Schöneberg
Bundesland Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Bundesland Berlin
Berliner Athletik Klub
Bundesland Berlin
Berliner SC
Bundesland Berlin
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker
Bundesland Berlin
BFC Dynamo
Bundesland Berlin
BFC Preussen
Bundesland Berlin
BSC Marzahn
Bundesland Berlin
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Bundesland Berlin
BSV Grün Weiss Neuköln 1950
Bundesland Berlin
BSV Hürtürkel
Bundesland Berlin
FC Spandau 06
Bundesland Berlin
FC Stern Marienfelde
Bundesland Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Bundesland Berlin
Frohnauer SC 1946
Bundesland Berlin
FV Wannsee
Bundesland Berlin
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Bundesland Berlin
Hertha BSC
Bundesland Berlin
JFC Berlin
Bundesland Berlin
Köpenicker SC
Bundesland Berlin
Nordberliner SC 1919
Bundesland Berlin
Pfeffersport
Bundesland Berlin
Prenzlauer Berg Kicker 97
Bundesland Berlin
SC Berliner Amateure
Bundesland Berlin
SC Borsigwalde 1910
Bundesland Berlin
SC Charlottenburg
Bundesland Berlin
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau
Bundesland Berlin
SC Staaken
Bundesland Berlin
Spandauer SV
Bundesland Berlin
SSC Teutonia
Bundesland Berlin
Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947
Bundesland Berlin
SV Berliner Brauereien
Bundesland Berlin
SV Buchholz
Bundesland Berlin
SV Empor Berlin
Bundesland Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
Bundesland Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Bundesland Berlin
VfB Einheit zu Pankow
Bundesland Berlin
VfB Hermsdorf
Bundesland Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Bundesland Berlin
Wartenberger SV
Bundesland Berlin
Weißenseer FC
Bundesland Berlin
WFC Corso 99/Vineta
Bundesland Berlin
Wittenauer SC Concordia
Bundesland Berlin

BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow
Bundesland Brandenburg
FSV Bernau
Bundesland Brandenburg
TSG Einheit Bernau
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Biesenthal
Bundesland Brandenburg

Birkenwerder BC 1908
Bundesland Brandenburg

BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Bundesland Brandenburg

Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Bundesland Brandenburg
FC Stahl Brandenburg
Bundesland Brandenburg
JFV Brandenburg
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang
Bundesland Brandenburg

FSV Fortuna Britz 90
Bundesland Brandenburg

Buchholzer FC
Bundesland Niedersachsen

SG Burg
Bundesland Brandenburg

FC Energie Cottbus
Bundesland Brandenburg
SG Groß Gaglow
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Dallgow 47
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Döbern
Bundesland Brandenburg

1. FV Stahl Finow
Bundesland Brandenburg
Eberswalder Sportclub
Bundesland Brandenburg
FSV Lok Eberswalde
Bundesland Brandenburg
FV Preussen Eberswalde
Bundesland Brandenburg

Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
Bundesland Brandenburg
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
Bundesland Brandenburg
JFV Eisenhüttenstadt
Bundesland Brandenburg
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
Bundesland Brandenburg

Eintracht Falkensee
Bundesland Brandenburg
FSG Falkensee
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Blau-Gelb Falkensee
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
Bundesland Brandenburg

1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
Bundesland Brandenburg

TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Fortuna Bredereiche/Zootzen
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Fürstenberg
Bundesland Brandenburg

FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
Bundesland Brandenburg

BSC Fortuna Glienicke
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Glienicke
Bundesland Brandenburg

VfB Gramzow
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Altlüdersdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Eintracht Gransee
Bundesland Brandenburg

Greifswalder FC
Bundesland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Greifswalder SV 04
Bundesland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Grün Weiss Großwoltersdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg

JFV Elster-Röder 2010
Bundesland Sachsen

Breesener SV Guben Nord
Bundesland Brandenburg
JFV FUN
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Eintracht Göritz
Bundesland Brandenburg

Heideseer SV Fortuna
Bundesland Brandenburg

FC 98 Hennigsdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg

Blau-Weiss Hohen Neuendorf
Bundesland Brandenburg
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde
Bundesland Brandenburg

VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
Bundesland Brandenburg

FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
Bundesland Brandenburg

FSV Blau-Weiß Klockow
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde
Bundesland Brandenburg

FC Kremmen
Bundesland Brandenburg
FSV Hohenbruch 03
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Rot-Weiss Flatow
Bundesland Brandenburg

Einheit Krewelin
Bundesland Brandenburg

VfB Krieschow 1921
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Blau-Weiss Leegebruch
Bundesland Brandenburg

FV Liebenwalde
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Hammer 89
Bundesland Brandenburg

Lindower SV Grün-Weiß
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Giessmannsdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg

FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Bundesland Brandenburg

Ludwigsfelder FC
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Grün-Weiss Lübben
Bundesland Brandenburg

MTV Treubund Lüneburg
Bundesland Niedersachsen

FC Falkenthaler Füchse
Bundesland Brandenburg
Häsener SV
Bundesland Brandenburg
Löwenberger SV
Bundesland Brandenburg
TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg
Bundesland Brandenburg

FC 06 Einheit Grünow
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Michendorf
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Mildenberg 23
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Mühlenbeck 1947
Bundesland Brandenburg

VfL Nauen
Bundesland Brandenburg

1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Bundesland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Fußballclub Rot-Weiss Neuenhagen
Bundesland Brandenburg

MSV Neuruppin
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Union Neuruppin
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt
Bundesland Brandenburg

TSG Neustrelitz
Bundesland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

KSC Neutrebbin
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Grün-Weiß Niederfinow
Bundesland Brandenburg

KSV Gollmitz
Bundesland Brandenburg

Eintracht Bötzow
Bundesland Brandenburg
FC Marwitz
Bundesland Brandenburg
SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Oberkrämer
Bundesland Brandenburg

BSG Stahl Oranienburg
Bundesland Brandenburg
FSV Germendorf
Bundesland Brandenburg
Oranienburger FC Eintracht
Bundesland Brandenburg
Oranienburger Handball Club
Bundesland Brandenburg
Post SV Zehlendorf
Bundesland Brandenburg
SSV Lehnitz
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Friedrichsthal
Bundesland Brandenburg
SVB 01 Schmachtenhagen
Bundesland Brandenburg
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
Bundesland Brandenburg

TV Oyten
Bundesland Niedersachsen

SG Schwanebeck
Bundesland Brandenburg

SSV Einheit Perleberg
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Blau-Weiß Pessin
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV 90 Pinnow
Bundesland Brandenburg

1.FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
Bundesland Brandenburg
Fortuna Babelsberg
Bundesland Brandenburg
FSV Babelsberg
Bundesland Brandenburg
Potsdamer Kickers
Bundesland Brandenburg
SG Bornim
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Babelsberg 03
Bundesland Brandenburg

TSV Chemie Premnitz
Bundesland Brandenburg

SC Blau-Weiß Energie Prenzlau
Bundesland Brandenburg

Pritzwalker FHV 03
Bundesland Brandenburg

BSC Rathenow
Bundesland Brandenburg
FSV Optik Rathenow
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Grün-Weiss Rehfelde
Bundesland Brandenburg

FC Rosengarten
Bundesland Niedersachsen

SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal
Bundesland Brandenburg

1. FC Finowfurt
Bundesland Brandenburg

FC Schwedt 02
Bundesland Brandenburg
Heinersdorfer SV
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Schwielowsee
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Großziethen
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Germania Schöneiche
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Schönfließ
Bundesland Brandenburg

Schönower SV
Bundesland Brandenburg

Schönwalder SV
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Victoria Seelow
Bundesland Brandenburg

FSV Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Sieversdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg

1. FC Lok Stendal
Bundesland Sachsen-Anhalt

SG Storkow
Bundesland Brandenburg
Storkower SC
Bundesland Brandenburg

FC Strausberg
Bundesland Brandenburg

RSV Eintracht 1949
Bundesland Brandenburg

SC Victoria 1914 Templin
Bundesland Brandenburg

VfB Trebbin
Bundesland Brandenburg

BSC Rehberge
Bundesland ???
FC Blau-Weiß Wusterhausen
Bundesland Brandenburg
FC Borussia Brandenburg
Bundesland Brandenburg
FSV Blau-Weiß Rheinsberg
Bundesland Brandenburg
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt
Bundesland Brandenburg
FV Erkner 1920
Bundesland Brandenburg
JSG Union Dessau 2011/Dessau 05
Bundesland ???
MSV Rüdersdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg
Schönwalder SV 53
Bundesland ???
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg
SG FSV Oberhavel/Flatow
Bundesland Brandenburg
SG Phönix Wildau
Bundesland Brandenburg
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke
Bundesland ???
SG Sieversdorf/Wittstock
Bundesland Brandenburg
SpG Karstädt/Reckenzin/Lenzen
Bundesland Brandenburg
SpG Zaatzke/H. Wittstock
Bundesland ???
SSV 1950 Nonnendorf
Bundesland ???
SV Blau-Weiß Ladeburg
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Medizin Eberswalde
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Rangsdorf 28
Bundesland ???
SV Stern Britz
Bundesland Berlin
Trebbin
Bundesland ???
TSG Lübben 65
Bundesland Brandenburg
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Bundesland ???

SC Oberhavel Velten
Bundesland Brandenburg

DSV Vietmannsdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg

RSV Waltersdorf 09
Bundesland Brandenburg

Eintracht Wandlitz
Bundesland Brandenburg
FSV Basdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Eiche 05 Weisen
Bundesland Brandenburg

Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Werneuchen
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919
Bundesland Brandenburg

FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
Bundesland Brandenburg

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919
Bundesland Brandenburg

FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen
Bundesland Brandenburg

ESV Lok Elstal
Bundesland Brandenburg

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz
Bundesland Brandenburg

BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke
Bundesland Brandenburg

Burgwaller SV
Bundesland Brandenburg
SC Klein Mutz
Bundesland Brandenburg
SV Zehdenick
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Einheit Zepernick
Bundesland Brandenburg

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Bundesland Brandenburg

SG Zühlsdorf
Bundesland Brandenburg